Albo d'Oro

Albo d'oro della Coppa Italia e della Coppa di Lega di Serie B Maschile Femminile

 
Stagione
Coppa Italia Serie B1 Coppa Italia Serie B2 Coppa Italia Serie B1 Coppa Italia Serie B2
Maschile Femminile
2016-2017 Coppa Italia Serie B New Real Volley Gioia BA Properzi Volley Lodi Capo d'Orso Palau OT
2015-2016 Sol Lucernari Montecchio VI Arno Volley 1967 PI Volley Millenium Brescia Edil Ceccacci Moie AN
2014-2015 Emma Villas Chiusi SI Diavoli Rosa Brugherio MB Zambelli Orvieto TR CDA Volley Talmassons UD 
2013-2014 Conad Reggio Emilia Emma Villas Chiusi SI Trentino Rosa TN Monselice Euganea PD
2012-2013 Codyeco Lupi S.Croce PI Tuninetti Parella Torino Saugella Team Monza   Città Fiera Martignacco UD  
2011-2012 Ciesse V.Brolo ME Pallavolo Saronno VA Matia Ornavasso VB Beng Rovigo Volley
2010-2011 Csc Correggio RE Zammarano Sportlab FG  Matia Ornavasso VB Isuzu Cerea 434 VR
2009-2010 Igo Carige Genova Pallavolo Motta Crema Volley Icoscla Pomì Casalmaggiore
2008-2009 Quasar Massa Eurotec Gela Biancoforno Santacroce Primadonna Trani
Coppa Italia Serie B
Stagione Maschile Femminile
2007-2008 Lae Electronic Oderzo Pallavolo Reggio Emilia
2006-2007 Burro Virgilio Mantova Euromac Mix Casale
2005-2006 Burro Virgilio Mantova Spes Matera
2004-2005 Diavoli Rossi Nicosia Zoppas Conegliano Veneto
2003-2004 Us Scanzorosciate Bg Cdp Linea Medica Roma
2002-2003 Carisa Albisola Sv Mariani Petroli Lodi
2001-2002 Stilcasa V.Taviano Le For. Civitanova M.
2000-2001 Gabeca Brescia Caoduro Cavazzale (VI)
1999-2000 Grande Volley Asti Forme Cucine Soliera (MO)
1998-1999 Via Montenapoleone Cutrofiano Progeco Cecina Volley
1997-1998 Audia Scal Pallavolo Lamezia Las Fly Tortoreto
Coppa di Lega Serie B
Stagione Maschile Femminile
1996-1997 A.S. Capurso Gioia Del Colle BA Libertas Claus Forlì
1995-1996 Roma V.B.C. Pefim Centro Ester Napoli
1994-1995 V.C. Matera Centro Ester Napoli
1993-1994 Materdomini Castellana Grotte BA Valce Conero AN
1992-1993 Cucine Lube Macerata V.C. Foppapedretti Bergamo
1991-1992 A.S. Capurso Gioia Del Colle BA V.C. La Mela D’oro Bergamo
1990-1991 V.B.C. Sparanise CE Galluzzo Phonola Firenze
1989-1990 Filtrotecnica Libertas Piacenza Agroittica Calvisano Brescia
1988-1989 Jockey Volley Schio VI Volley Conegliano Tdc TV
1987-1988 Ipersidis Jesi AN Tajè Pellicce Crema CR
1986-1987 Venturi Pall. Marconi Spoleto PG Pallavolo Pinerolo TO
1985-1986 Arnold Pencus Bologna Tor Sapienza Porta Portese Roma
1984-1985 Sports Pineto Pallavolo TE P.V.F. Matera
1983-1984 Spal Allegrino Lanciano CH Junior Bistefani Casale M.To AL
1982-1983 All Leasing Mondovì CN Dop. Ferroviario Castelvetrano TP