Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI441714385130048163148012391.1945
2PALL.DON COLLEONI BG421715293302047153.1333146012491.1689
3BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN411713493131046172.7059148412211.2154
4BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO371714363500342221.9091143912911.1146
5EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO361712572330242231.8261142213101.0855
6TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO28179834235038321.1875157214611.076
7PNEUMAX LURANO BG25178933232432340.9412139214520.9587
8VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV24178960223431311134913011.0369
9FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV22178932315331350.8857142514041.015
10ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL22178914312628370.7568135914560.9334
11PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI161741322041821410.5122120413540.8892
12IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO121741303116620440.4545128114950.8569
13PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA81721511026716460.3478121114520.834
14EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA01701700002152510.039292613190.702

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2