Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI311210254120034122.833310659021.1807
2PALL.DON COLLEONI BG281210253202032132.461510439431.106
3BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN28129371121032122.666710388411.2342
4EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO27129352220131152.066710169091.1177
5BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO24129342300327171.58829849221.0672
6TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO24128424222030201.5114910101.1376
7FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV19127531312225221.136410259761.0502
8PNEUMAX LURANO BG17125722132223250.92100410570.9499
9ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL14125712212419270.703796710350.9343
10VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV12124830113417260.65389039450.9556
11IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO11114703105217260.653889710040.8934
12PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI9112911030612280.42867798740.8913
13PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA51211101025412340.352989410800.8278
14EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA01201200002102360.05566759410.7173

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2