Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI228714301002363.83336925651.2248
2PALL.DON COLLEONI BG208715110102263.66676615761.1476
3EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO2087142100121736505411.2015
4BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN1976151010020455764471.2886
5TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO1585322112019131.46157426531.1363
6BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO1485331100315121.256035791.0415
7FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV1285320301216151.06676696481.0324
8PNEUMAX LURANO BG1183502131116190.84217207650.9412
9VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV883520102311170.64715936070.9769
10PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI882611020410190.52635676360.8915
11ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL682601112310210.47626297060.8909
12IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO582601104210210.47626077300.8315
13PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA57160102229190.47375706370.8948
14EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA08080000171240.04174306190.6947

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2