Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI6425214145231070213.3333212817571.2112
2BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO592522396700366292.2759217518591.17
3BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN5925196144132165242.7083207617261.2028
4PALL.DON COLLEONI BG5725205124413165272.4074212318361.1563
5EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO492516994342358371.5676208419811.052
6FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV3925131264336351461.1087213019871.072
7VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV3825131282324647441.0682200719301.0399
8PNEUMAX LURANO BG3725121336343647510.9216207921280.977
9TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO3525111436247348520.9231219321291.0301
10ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL3025111425415840550.7273197621330.9264
11PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI2525718430431132570.5614175019540.8956
12IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO222571824129734600.5667190921480.8887
13PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA1125322120271320680.2941166320850.7976
14EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA02502500003223750.04129919390.6699

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2