Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO331312172300136113.272710978991.2202
2ABO OFFANENGO CR311311245201134152.266711529681.1901
3LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO281310362201231152.066710509321.1266
4PALL.DON COLLEONI BG27139462112131161.937510639721.0936
5CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT26138562021229171.705910339181.1253
6FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV24138552112228191.473710819451.1439
7TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO22138532311327231.1739107810511.0257
8VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV19136732123225251108010491.0296
9PNEUMAX LURANO BG19136722232226270.963110410971.0064
10ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL16135811342225310.8065113611720.9693
11VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO13134902231519330.5758104511520.9071
12BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG81331010213614340.411897811020.8875
13COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA71311210044415360.4167103311520.8967
14PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI01301300001121390.02564779980.478

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2