Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI5220173105230057183.1667173214411.2019
2BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN5020164114131055183.0556172414031.2288
3PALL.DON COLLEONI BG4920173113312055183.0556170714461.1805
4BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO462017393500351222.3182166414461.1508
5EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO422014683331249271.8148166415521.0722
6TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO342011936235144371.1892182716861.0836
7PNEUMAX LURANO BG3020101034332538400.95165117000.9712
8FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV2820101052316338381165915791.0507
9VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV272091170223634370.9189154315011.028
10ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL222081214314730460.6522155117190.9023
11PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI1920515320411024470.5106137815540.8867
12IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO132041603127723530.434150317720.8482
13PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA820218110261016550.2909136016770.811
14EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA02002000002182600.0333105715440.6846

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2