Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3471PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA16-10-201615:303-025-12 25-15 25-16 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3472TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV15-10-201621:002-324-26 25-27 25-15 25-21 13-15ALBESE CON CASSANO
3473ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV16-10-201617:303-125-13 18-25 26-24 25-20 0-0ACQUI TERME
3474PNEUMAX LURANO BGBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN15-10-201621:000-322-25 20-25 17-25 0-0 0-0LURANO
3475PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO16-10-201618:003-025-12 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3476IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG15-10-201617:000-321-25 16-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3477EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA15-10-201621:003-025-16 25-18 25-15 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3478VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI22-10-201617:003-025-18 25-12 25-23 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
3479FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI22-10-201618:000-318-25 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3480EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO22-10-201621:000-315-25 16-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3481BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO23-10-201618:002-325-23 24-26 18-25 25-21 10-15CUNEO
3482PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAPNEUMAX LURANO BG22-10-201619:301-325-22 22-25 22-25 21-25 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3483BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO22-10-201621:003-025-14 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
3484PALL.DON COLLEONI BGARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL22-10-201621:003-125-17 25-19 17-25 25-20 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3485PROPERZI VOLLEY LODITECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO29-10-201621:003-122-25 25-22 25-19 25-16 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3486VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA29-10-201618:003-025-14 25-10 25-17 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
3487PNEUMAX LURANO BGFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV29-10-201621:002-321-25 25-15 20-25 25-16 14-16LURANO
3488IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN29-10-201617:001-316-25 26-24 10-25 13-25 0-0TRECATE
3489EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO29-10-201621:003-025-21 25-15 25-17 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3490PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPALL.DON COLLEONI BG30-10-201615:302-323-25 25-23 22-25 25-20 8-15CAGLIARI
3491ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA30-10-201617:303-216-25 13-25 25-20 25-18 15-9ACQUI TERME
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3492TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPNEUMAX LURANO BG05-11-201621:003-122-25 25-13 25-19 25-19 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3493PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO05-11-201621:003-125-10 23-25 25-17 25-20 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3494BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO06-11-201618:003-025-16 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3495FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL05-11-201618:003-223-25 25-16 25-13 23-25 15-11VIGEVANO
3496BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI05-11-201615:153-217-25 25-12 22-25 25-19 15-3COLLEGNO
3497PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA05-11-201619:303-125-22 19-25 25-22 25-23 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3498PALL.DON COLLEONI BGVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV05-11-201621:003-025-19 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3499PNEUMAX LURANO BGPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI12-11-201621:003-225-23 25-12 16-25 19-25 15-13LURANO
3500IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO12-11-201617:001-321-25 13-25 25-22 16-25 0-0TRECATE
3501EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV12-11-201621:003-025-17 25-23 25-19 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3502PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN13-11-201615:000-320-25 15-25 18-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3503ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO13-11-201617:300-321-25 21-25 26-28 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3504VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA12-11-201618:003-225-15 25-20 23-25 19-25 15-13GARLASCO
3505EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAPALL.DON COLLEONI BG12-11-201621:000-320-25 14-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3506PNEUMAX LURANO BGIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO19-11-201621:002-326-24 28-26 18-25 18-25 9-15LURANO
3507TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO19-11-201621:001-325-18 23-25 21-25 24-26 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3508BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL20-11-201618:003-025-20 25-14 25-21 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3509PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI19-11-201616:301-321-25 25-22 21-25 14-25 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3510PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIPALL.DON COLLEONI BG19-11-201621:003-125-16 25-21 24-26 25-22 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3511BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV19-11-201621:003-125-23 21-25 25-19 25-17 0-0COLLEGNO
3512FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA19-11-201618:003-025-11 25-13 25-16 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3513IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV26-11-201617:003-125-23 25-18 16-25 26-24 0-0TRECATE
3514EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOPNEUMAX LURANO BG26-11-201621:003-225-11 25-19 22-25 21-25 15-9PINEROLO
3515ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO27-11-201617:300-324-26 22-25 16-25 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3516PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI27-11-201615:300-320-25 18-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3517PALL.DON COLLEONI BGPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA26-11-201621:003-025-23 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3518VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN26-11-201618:000-322-25 19-25 13-25 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
3519EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZABARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO26-11-201621:000-323-25 19-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3520IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO03-12-201616:301-315-25 18-25 25-22 17-25 0-0TRECATE
3521PNEUMAX LURANO BGARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL03-12-201621:003-120-25 25-20 25-22 25-18 0-0LURANO
3522TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI03-12-201616:303-025-14 25-15 25-14 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3523PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA03-12-201621:003-025-16 25-14 25-23 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3524BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA04-12-201618:003-025-16 25-12 25-14 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3525BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG03-12-201617:300-320-25 24-26 22-25 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
3526FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV03-12-201618:003-025-21 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3527EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI10-12-201621:002-325-17 25-21 23-25 14-25 13-15PINEROLO
3528ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO11-12-201617:303-127-25 27-25 22-25 25-19 0-0ACQUI TERME
3529PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPNEUMAX LURANO BG11-12-201615:000-322-25 14-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3530VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO10-12-201618:002-325-19 17-25 29-27 20-25 11-15GARLASCO
3531PROGETTO V.ORAGO VABARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO10-12-201619:300-310-25 18-25 15-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3532EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZABRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN10-12-201621:000-312-25 15-25 13-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3533PALL.DON COLLEONI BGFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV10-12-201621:003-225-17 17-25 25-20 17-25 15-12TRESCORE BALNEARIO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3534EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL17-12-201621:002-325-20 25-22 25-27 20-25 8-15PINEROLO
3535IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA17-12-201617:003-123-25 25-17 25-21 27-25 0-0TRECATE
3536PNEUMAX LURANO BGEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA17-12-201621:003-025-23 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0LURANO
3537PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV17-12-201621:003-123-25 25-19 25-15 25-17 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3538BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO18-12-201618:002-326-28 25-19 20-25 28-26 10-15CUNEO
3539TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPALL.DON COLLEONI BG17-12-201621:003-125-18 19-25 25-20 25-23 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3540FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17-12-201616:303-025-19 25-19 25-16 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3541PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO08-01-201715:002-317-25 25-13 25-10 22-25 11-15CAGLIARI
3542EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO07-01-201721:001-321-25 25-27 25-19 14-25 0-0CISLAGO
3543VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPNEUMAX LURANO BG07-01-201718:003-026-24 25-12 25-18 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
3544ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI08-01-201717:300-320-25 17-25 15-25 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3545BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV07-01-201721:003-125-21 25-18 21-25 25-23 0-0COLLEGNO
3546PROGETTO V.ORAGO VATECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO07-01-201719:301-325-23 15-25 11-25 21-25 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3547PALL.DON COLLEONI BGBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN07-01-201721:003-124-26 28-26 25-20 25-22 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3548ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA15-01-201717:303-025-12 26-24 25-21 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3549PNEUMAX LURANO BGPALL.DON COLLEONI BG14-01-201721:001-320-25 14-25 25-20 21-25 0-0LURANO
3550PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN14-01-201721:002-325-22 11-25 25-20 25-27 11-15S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3551IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI18-01-201716:301-319-25 17-25 25-14 18-25 0-0TRECATE
3552EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV14-01-201721:003-025-22 25-14 25-20 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3553FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA14-01-201718:003-125-20 20-25 25-13 25-21 0-0VIGEVANO
3554TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO14-01-201721:002-321-25 25-14 20-25 25-18 13-15ALBESE CON CASSANO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3555PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL22-01-201715:002-325-13 25-18 13-25 21-25 10-15CAGLIARI
3556EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZATECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO21-01-201721:000-312-25 20-25 12-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3557BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV22-01-201718:003-125-23 22-25 25-12 25-13 0-0CUNEO
3558VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO21-01-201718:003-225-15 25-12 22-25 15-25 15-7GARLASCO
3559PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI21-01-201719:300-318-25 16-25 16-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3560BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOPNEUMAX LURANO BG21-01-201721:003-025-23 25-12 25-15 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
3561PALL.DON COLLEONI BGEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO21-01-201721:003-025-12 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3562EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI28-01-201716:300-325-27 24-26 15-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3563FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO28-01-201718:003-125-17 25-17 26-28 25-17 0-0VIGEVANO
3564VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL28-01-201718:003-025-18 25-22 33-31 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
3565BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNPNEUMAX LURANO BG29-01-201718:003-025-20 25-15 25-20 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3566BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI28-01-201721:003-225-20 13-25 22-25 25-21 15-6COLLEGNO
3567PALL.DON COLLEONI BGIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO28-01-201721:003-025-13 25-21 25-13 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3568PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO28-01-201719:300-321-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3569PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV05-02-201715:000-311-25 16-25 16-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3570PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV04-02-201721:003-025-12 25-15 25-22 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3571EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA05-02-201718:003-025-14 25-18 25-15 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3572TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN04-02-201721:001-321-25 25-23 19-25 19-25 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3573PNEUMAX LURANO BGPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA04-02-201721:003-025-14 25-13 25-22 0-0 0-0LURANO
3574IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO04-02-201717:000-319-25 12-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3575ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPALL.DON COLLEONI BG05-02-201717:300-319-25 11-25 17-25 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3576TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI11-02-201721:001-320-25 13-25 25-18 20-25 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3577EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV11-02-201721:000-315-25 12-25 16-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3578FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPNEUMAX LURANO BG11-02-201718:001-322-25 25-18 20-25 22-25 0-0VIGEVANO
3579BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO12-02-201718:003-025-22 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3580BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO11-02-201721:003-229-27 23-25 24-26 25-15 15-5COLLEGNO
3581PALL.DON COLLEONI BGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI11-02-201716:303-025-8 25-16 27-25 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3582PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL11-02-201719:301-325-19 21-25 21-25 14-25 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3583PNEUMAX LURANO BGTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO18-02-201721:003-225-27 25-19 25-21 25-27 15-13LURANO
3584IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI18-02-201717:000-322-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3585EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN18-02-201721:003-225-23 16-25 25-15 25-27 15-11PINEROLO
3586ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV19-02-201717:303-18-25 25-18 26-24 25-21 0-0ACQUI TERME
3587PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO19-02-201715:001-323-25 13-25 25-14 11-25 0-0CAGLIARI
3588EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA18-02-201721:000-318-25 20-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3589VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPALL.DON COLLEONI BG18-02-201718:002-328-26 25-21 19-25 26-28 13-15GARLASCO
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3590PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIPNEUMAX LURANO BG04-03-201721:003-025-18 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3591TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO04-03-201721:003-125-15 22-25 25-20 25-20 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3592FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO04-03-201718:001-325-15 21-25 19-25 19-25 0-0VIGEVANO
3593BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI04-03-201715:003-025-20 25-15 25-15 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3594BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL04-03-201721:003-025-17 25-13 25-16 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
3595PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV04-03-201719:300-314-25 17-25 19-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3596PALL.DON COLLEONI BGEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA04-03-201721:003-025-15 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3597IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPNEUMAX LURANO BG11-03-201717:002-325-19 21-25 16-25 25-21 10-15TRECATE
3598EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO11-03-201721:003-026-24 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3599ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN12-03-201717:301-315-25 25-15 18-25 19-25 0-0ACQUI TERME
3600PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA12-03-201715:303-025-13 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3601PALL.DON COLLEONI BGPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI11-03-201721:002-318-25 25-15 25-22 22-25 7-15TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3602VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO11-03-201718:000-321-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
3603EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV11-03-201721:000-318-25 17-25 5-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3604FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO18-03-201718:003-025-16 25-12 25-17 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3605PNEUMAX LURANO BGEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO18-03-201721:003-123-25 25-20 25-16 25-15 0-0LURANO
3606TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL18-03-201721:003-125-11 25-18 23-25 25-15 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3607PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI18-03-201716:303-025-19 25-13 25-17 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3608PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAPALL.DON COLLEONI BG18-03-201719:300-317-25 11-25 21-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3609BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV19-03-201718:003-025-17 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3610BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA18-03-201721:003-025-18 25-18 25-9 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3611EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO25-03-201721:003-125-22 25-20 23-25 25-22 0-0PINEROLO
3612ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPNEUMAX LURANO BG26-03-201717:303-221-25 23-25 28-26 25-19 15-12ACQUI TERME
3613PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARITECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO26-03-201718:003-025-20 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
3614EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI25-03-201721:000-313-25 17-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3615PROGETTO V.ORAGO VABRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN25-03-201719:300-317-25 20-25 20-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3616PALL.DON COLLEONI BGBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO25-03-201721:001-315-25 27-25 17-25 21-25 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3617VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV25-03-201718:001-324-26 17-25 25-19 23-25 0-0GARLASCO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3618PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO01-04-201721:003-025-18 25-18 25-19 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3619IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL12-04-201720:303-125-19 25-20 17-25 25-19 0-0TRECATE
3620PNEUMAX LURANO BGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI01-04-201721:003-125-20 19-25 25-17 25-12 0-0LURANO
3621TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV01-04-201721:001-325-17 12-25 20-25 22-25 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3622BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA01-04-201721:003-123-25 25-9 25-9 25-14 0-0COLLEGNO
3623BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA02-04-201718:003-025-10 25-10 25-14 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3624FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPALL.DON COLLEONI BG01-04-201718:002-320-25 17-25 25-23 25-15 6-15VIGEVANO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3625ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO09-04-201717:303-125-21 25-21 20-25 26-24 0-0ACQUI TERME
3626PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO20-04-201720:300-319-25 15-25 22-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3627EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAPNEUMAX LURANO BG08-04-201721:001-316-25 12-25 25-20 18-25 0-0MONZA
3628VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI08-04-201718:003-125-22 28-26 22-25 25-23 0-0GARLASCO
3629BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN08-04-201721:003-120-25 25-20 25-12 25-13 0-0COLLEGNO
3630PALL.DON COLLEONI BGTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO08-04-201721:003-025-17 25-16 25-18 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3631PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV09-04-201716:001-325-22 18-25 11-25 12-25 0-0CAGLIARI
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3632EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI22-04-201715:003-025-16 25-19 28-26 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3633IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA22-04-201717:003-025-10 25-15 25-18 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3634PNEUMAX LURANO BGVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV22-04-201721:000-321-25 17-25 23-25 0-0 0-0LURANO
3635PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL22-04-201721:003-025-18 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3636FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO22-04-201718:002-326-24 25-18 21-25 25-27 14-16VIGEVANO
3637TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA22-04-201721:001-320-25 23-25 25-18 17-25 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3638BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNPALL.DON COLLEONI BG23-04-201718:003-025-20 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0CUNEO
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3639EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZAARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL29-04-201718:000-318-25 16-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CISLAGO
3640PALL.DON COLLEONI BGPNEUMAX LURANO BG29-04-201718:003-125-19 25-17 21-25 25-10 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3641BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CNPROPERZI VOLLEY LODI29-04-201718:000-316-25 19-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3642PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO29-04-201716:003-121-25 25-18 25-16 25-16 0-0CAGLIARI
3643VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVEUROSPIN PINEROLO TO29-04-201718:003-225-22 25-15 21-25 22-25 15-11GARLASCO
3644PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV29-04-201718:300-313-25 15-25 12-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
3645BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO29-04-201718:003-219-25 25-21 24-26 25-19 15-4COLLEGNO
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3646ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI06-05-201715:303-225-22 25-23 23-25 17-25 15-9ACQUI TERME
3647TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COEURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA06-05-201721:003-025-21 25-16 25-10 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3648FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVBRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN06-05-201721:000-318-25 23-25 16-25 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3649IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV06-05-201715:303-125-20 25-22 14-25 26-24 0-0TRECATE
3650PROPERZI VOLLEY LODIPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA06-05-201721:003-221-25 22-25 25-20 25-12 15-5S.MARTINO IN STRADA
3651PNEUMAX LURANO BGBARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO06-05-201721:001-325-22 16-25 17-25 17-25 0-0LURANO
3652EUROSPIN PINEROLO TOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG06-05-201718:000-322-25 21-25 23-25 0-0 0-0PINEROLO