Storico

 

Stagione 1998-99

Elisa Togut
Eleonora Lo Bianco
Jenny Barazza
Sara Anzanello
Simona Rinieri
Nadia Centoni
Antonella Del Core
Barbara Campanari
Anna Vania Mello
Elisa Galastri
Stefania Donelli

 

Stagione 2000-01

Martina Guiggi
Francesca Ferretti
Veronica Minati
Valentina Arrighetti
Valentina Fiorin
Raffaella Calloni
Lulana Musti De Gennaro
Chiara Dall’Ora
Francesca Giogoli
Linda Giordana

 

Stagione 2001-02

Valentina Arrighetti
Sara Bruni
Valeria Cimoli
Angelica Anichini
Marzia Confalonieri
Enrica Rocca
Izabela Rrcoco
Ilaria Garzaro
Veronica Angeloni
Francesca Marsili

 

Stagione 2002-03 (Serie B2 Gir. E)

Veronica Angeloni
Ilaria Antonucci
Roberta Brusegan
Lucia Crisanti
Giulia Decordi
Francesca Devetag
Ilaria Garzaro
Katia Luraschi
Masoni Marianna
Serena Ortolani
Giulia Pincerato
Elisa Rocca
Izabela Rroco
Giulia Rondon

 

Stagione 2003-04 (Serie B1 Gir. B)

Veronica Angeloni
Ilaria Antonucci
Roberta Brusegan
Viola Cecioni
Lucia Crisanti
Giulia Decordi
Francesca Devetag
Manuela Di Crescenzo
Ilaria Garzaro
Katia Luraschi
Marianna Masoni
Serena Ortolani
Elisa Rocca
Giulia Rondon

 

Stagione 2004-05 (Serie B2 Gir. E)

Luna Carocci
Luisa Casillo
Viola Cecioni
Valentina Cester
Eleonora Conti
Ilaria Corazza
Manuela Di Crescenzo
Alice Lo Cascio
Serena Malvestito
Costanza Manfredini
Federica Mastrodicasa
Silvia Morandi
Stefania Okaka
Sisi Rroco
Federica Stufi

 

Stagione 2005-06 (Serie B1 Gir. C)

Luna Carocci
Luisa Casillo
Viola Cecioni
Stefania Corna
Manuela Di Crescenzo
Francesca Gentili
Alice Lo Cascio
Costanza Manfredini
Silvia Morandi
Stefania Okaka
Sara Ruberti
Francesca Stufi

 

Stagione 2006-07 (Serie B1 Gir. B)

Valentina Baldini
Floriana Bertone
Claudia Cagninelli
Anna Caneva
Silvia Carli
Stefania Corna
Elena Gabrieli
Francesca Gentili
Bruna Mautino
Stefania Okaka
Viktoria Orsi Toth
Laura Partenio
Noemi Signorile
Imma Sirressi
Valentina Zago
Marina Zambelli

 

Stagione 2007-08 (Serie B1 Gir. B)

Laura Baggi
Valentina Baldini
Floriana Bertone
Valentina Biccheri
Anna Caneva
Silvia Carli
Elena Gabrieli
Laura Partenio
Jatmira Rubini
Scarabelli Chiara
Noemi Signorile
Erica Vietti
Valentina Zago

 

Stagione 2008-09

Valentina Biccheri
Silvia Carli
Laura Baggi
Valentina Baldini
Floriana Bertone
Elena Gabrieli
Jetmira Rubini
Erica Vietti
Marika Bianchini
Anna Caneva
Giulia Carmignoli
Valentina Djouf
Giuliana Grazietti
Antonella Postiglione
Marianna Vujiko
Federica Zampieri

 

Stagione 2009-10

Floriana Bertone
Alessia Fiesoli
Eleonora Bruno
Monica Gobbi
Elena Gabrieli
Martina Recine
Giulia Pisani
Rosa Laura Baggi
Eva Trinci
Silvia Lucchetta
Erica Vietti
Giuliana Grazietti
Valentina Diouf
Cristina Chirichella

Linkem Club Italia A2 2009-2010

Claudia Cagninelli
Federica Zampieri
Jetmira Rubini
Bianchini Marika
Silvia Segalina
Manuela Di Crescenzo
Laura Partenio
Valentina Biccheri
Antonella Postiglione
Marianna Vujko
Anna Caneva
Monica Ravetta

 

Stagione 2010-11 (B1)

Floriana Bertone
Alessia Fiesoli
Eleonora Bruno
Monica Gobbi
Elena Gabrieli
Martina Recine
Giulia Pisani
Rosa Laura Baggi
Eva Trinci
Silvia Lucchetta
Erica Vietti
Giuliana Grazietti
Valentina Diouf
Cristina Chirichella

Stagione 2011-12 (B1)

Giuliana Grazietti
Martina Recine
Cristina Chirichella
Eva Trinci
Sara Bonifacio
Claudia Torchia
Anna Nicoletti
Beatrice Berti
Alessia Sgherza
Elena Cappelli
Isabella Parata
Monica Gobbi
Eleonora Bruno
Alessia Fiesoli

 

Stagione 2012-13 (B1)

Isabella Perata
Giulia Gennari
Alessia  Orro
Beatrice Berti
Sara Bonifacio
Eva Trinci
Noura Mabilo
Elena Cappelli
Anna Nicoletti
Alessia Sgherza
Claudia Torchia
Anna Boldrini
Irene Bottarelli
Paola  Egonu
Laura Masciullo 
Michela Rossi

 

Stagione 2013-14 (B1)

Sofia D’Odorico
Giulia Bartesaghi
Nicoletta Rivetti
Giulia Gennari
Laura Masciullo
Anna Boldrini
Irene Botarelli
Elena Cappelli
Paola  Egonu
Anna Nicoletti
Michela Rossi
Beatrice Berti
Sara Bonifacio
Noura Mabilo
Alessia  Orro

 

Stagione 2014-15 (A2)

Beatrice Berti
Alessia  Orro
Giulia Bartesaghi
Noura Mabilo
Paola  Egonu
Sofia D’Odorico
Beatrice Tenti
Giorgia Zannoni
Alexandra  Botezat
Aurora Camperi
Vittoria  Piani
Anna Danesi
Anastasia Guerra
Ilaria Spirito
Vittoria Prandi
Ofelia Malinov 

 

Stagione 2015-16 (A1)

Ofelia Malinov
Ilaria Spirito
Paola  Egonu
Alessia  Orro
Vittoria  Piani
Sofia D’Odorico
Anna Danesi
Alexandra  Botezat
Beatrice Berti
Ilaria Bonvicini
Anastasia Guerra
Simona Minervini
Elisa Zanette

Stagione 2016-17 (A1)

Terry Enweonwu
Elena Perinelli
Rachele Morello
Marina Lubian
Martina Ferrara
Alessia Orro
Vittoria Piani
Chiara De Bortoli
Giulia Mancini
Alessia Arciprete
Giulia Melli
Alexandra Botezat
Sara Cortella
Katarina Bulovic
Paola Egonu