Storico

 

Atleti - stagione 2008-09

Davide Aimone 
Nicola Bellotto 
Alessandro Blasi
Aaron Bonizzoni 
Stefano Catena
Vittorio Del Vescovo 
Marco Di Lucca 
Francesco Guido 
Tomislav Maniero
Alessandro Preti 
Leonardo Puliti
Mattia Urago

Atleti - stagione 2009-2010 (B2 girone F)

Davide Aimone
Nicola Bellotto 
Alessandro Blasi 
Aaron Bonizzoni 
Stefano Catena 
Vittorio Del Vescovo 
Marco Di Lucca 
Tomislav Maniero
Francesco Astarita
Sandro Clemente Caci 
Daniele Tailli 
Luca Spirito 

Atleti - Blu College 2009-2010 (B1 girone C)

Giuseppe Della Corte 
Pasquale Gabriele
Filippo Lanza 
Daniele Mazzone 
Matteo Pedron 
Nicola Pesaresi
Riccardo Pinelli
Alessandro Preti 
Leonardo Puliti 
Leonardo Razzetto 
Matteo Sperandio 
Mattia Urago 

Atleti - Club Italia Aeronautica Militare 2010-2011 (A2)

Riccardo Pinelli
Nicola Pesaresi
Michele De Giorgi
Daniele Postiglioni
Kristian Lirutti
Damiano Valsecchi
Daniele Mazzone
Claudio Paris
Giuseppe Della Corte
Pasquale Gabriele
Michele Fedrizzi
Luca Vettori
Alessandro Preti
Matteo Sperandio
Filippo Lanza
Matteo Pedron

Atleti - Club Italia 2010-2011 (B1 gir. C)

Edoardo Picco
Damiano Valsecchi
Sandro Clemente Caci
Leonardo Puliti
Pasquale Gabriele
Leonardo Razzetto 
Tomislav Maniero 
Luca Spirito, 
Daniele Tailli
Alessandro Preti
Matteo Pedron 
Alessio Ciardello

Atleti - Club Italia Aeronautica Militare 2011-2012 (A2)

Maurizio Latelli 
Marchiani Manuele
Vettori Luca
Castellani Carlo
Fedrizzi Michele
De Paola Antonio
Paris Claudio
Gabriele Paquale
Mazzone Daniele
Pambianchi Giacomo
Valsecchi Damiano
Prandi Massimiliano
Marchisio Andrea

Atleti - Club Italia Aeronautica Militare 2011-2012 (B2)

Piero Allesch 
Omar Biglino 
Andrea Bulfon 
Alessandro Compagnin 
Ferdinando Della Volpe 
Marco Donnarumma 
Davide Esposito 
Nicolas Kunda 
Giacomo Leoni 
Marco Norbedo 
Federico Rossatti 
Davide Schiro 
Mario Spirito 
Riccardo Valla 
Marco Vitelli 

Atleti - Club Italia Aeronautica Militare 2012-2013 (B2)

Giacomo Leoni 
Michele Leone 
Davide Esposito 
Omar Biglino
Edoardo  Caneschi 
Giacomo Raffaelli 
Ferdinando Della Volpe 
Floride Ntotila 
Andrea Di Coste 
Domenico Aurelio 
Sebastiano Milan 
Piero Allesch 

Atleti - Club Italia Aeronautica Militare 2013-2014 (B1 e B2)

Pietro  Margutti 
Giacomo Leoni 
Edoardo  Caneschi 
Piero Allesch 
Paolo Zonca 
Giacomo Raffaelli 
Matteo Pistolesi 
Davide Esposito 
Ferdinando Della Volpe 
Andrea Di Coste 
Omar Biglino 
Floride Ntotila 
Sebastiano Milan 
Andrea Argenta 
Alessandro Gaia 
Alessandro  Tofoli 
Gabriele Di Martino

Atleti - Club Italia 2014-2015 (B1)

Andrea Di Coste 
Gabriele Di Martino 
Alessandro Gaia
Paolo Zonca 
Francesco Zoppellari 
Andrea Argenta 
Leonardo Battista 
Omar Biglino 
Ferdinando Della Volpe 
Davide Esposito 
Matteo Pistolesi 
Giacomo Raffaelli

Atleti - Club Italia Aeronautica Militare 2014-2015 (B2)

Edoardo  Caneschi 
Filippo   Federici 
Luca Filippi 
Davide  Gardini 
Fabrizio   Garofolo 
Antonino  Imbesi 
Pietro  Margutti 
Alessandro Marta 
Claudio Osak 
Marcorocco  Panciocco
Roberto  Russo 
Alessandro  Tofoli 

Atleti - Club Italia 2015-2016 (A2)

Alessandro  Piccinelli    
Pietro  Margutti    
Edoardo  Caneschi 
Francesco Zoppellari 
Paolo Zonca 
Claudio Osak 
Alessandro Marta
Andrea Argenta    
Gianluca Galassi    
Alessandro Gaia    
Alessandro  Tofoli    
Gabriele Di Martino

Atleti - Club Italia 2015-2016 (B2)

Davide  Gardini
Simone  Berardi
Marcorocco  Panciocco
Stefano  Ferri
Antonino  Imbesi
Fabrizio  Garofalo
Roberto  Russo
Filippo  Federici
Matheus  Motzo
Marco  Collarini
Marco  Palmigiani
Marco Schintu
Tommaso  Stefani
Lorenzo  Sperotto   

Atleti Club Italia CRAI 2016-2017 (A2)

Leonardo Baciocco
Alberto Baldazzi
Matteo Beltrami
Edoardo Caneschi
Davide Gardini
Antonino Imbesi
Filippo Maccabruni
Pietro Margutti
Leandro Mosca
Alessandro Piccinelli
Andrea Rondoni
Roberto Russo
Alessandro Tofoli

Atleti Aeronautica Militare Club Italia CRAI 2016-2017 (B)

Simone Berardi
Manuel Biasotto
Marco Collarini
Gianluca Dal Corso
Filippo Federici
Stefano Ferri
Fabrizio Garofolo
Matheus Motzo
Marco Palmigiani
Marcorocco Panciocco
Lorenzo Sperotto
Tommaso Stefani
Leon Zaccari

Atleti Club Italia Maschile Crai Roma 2017-18 (A2)

Nicola Salsi
Lorenzo Sperotto
Diego Cantagalli
Matheus Motzo
Tommaso Stefani
Leonardo Baciocco
Gianluca Del Corso
Stefano Ferri
Davide Gardini
Marco Rocco Panciocco
Francesco Recine
Leon Zaccari
Manuel Biasotto
Lorenzo Cortesia
Leandro Mosca
Roberto Russo
Filippo Federici
Andrea Rondoni