LISTA D'ENTRATA aggiornata al 23-06-2017 23:59:59
SeedingNome coppiaNome tecnicoRanking coppiaRanking 1Ranking 2NoteCambio Coppia
1ROSSI ENRICO - CAMINATI MARCO17506501100Main Draw 
2BENZI DAVIDE - MARTINO MATTEO1136568568Main Draw 
3ABBIATI ANDREA - ANDREATTA TIZIANO980490490Main Draw 
4FICOSECCO PAOLO - CASADEI GIANLUCA965487.5477.5Main Draw 
5CECCHINI MATTEO - DAL MOLIN DAVIDE721.3181.3540Main Draw 
6LUPO ANDREA - VANNI FRANCESCO720347.5372.5Main Draw 
7DI STEFANO DANIELE - BONIFAZI CARLOMASCAGNA GIANNI713364349Main Draw 
8ROSSI LORENZO - MORELLI GIULIO710360350Main Draw 
9KRUMINS DAVIS - GORIA PAOLO FILIBERTO694.5327367.5Main Draw 
10Wild Card000Wild Card 
10MANNI EMILIANO - MANNI FABRIZIO401.8109292.8Wild Card 
11Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
12Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
13Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
14Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
15Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
16Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
17AVALLE CLAUDIO - CRUSCA MICHELE678339339Qualifiche 
18RIZZI FEDERICO - BENVENUTI LORENZO630315315Qualifiche 
19CHINELLATO SIMONE - GARGHELLA ANDREA612.5250.5362Qualifiche 
20BOSCAINI GIUSEPPE - PALMERI RINALDO583301.5281.5Qualifiche 
21SEREGNI SERGIO - AMORE EUGENIO577.5287.5290Qualifiche 
22DEL CARPIO VALERIO - MAZZA CARMELO532.5275257.5Qualifiche 
23ALESSANDRINI DAVIDE - BULGARELLI FILIPPO492.5250242.5Qualifiche 
24ACCONCI DANIELE - ZURINI ANDREAMASCAGNA GIANNI486.5322164.5QualificheCambio Coppia
25SIEDYKH OLEKSANDR - TORELLO ROBERT486.5257.5229Qualifiche 
26DE FABRITIIS GIACOMO - BIGARELLI LUCA462.5246.3216.3Qualifiche 
27TERRANOVA FRANCESCO - BARTOLI OMAR455.5287.5168Qualifiche 
28ARIENTI ALESSANDRO - PERINI DAVIDE431205.5225.5Qualifiche 
29NEGRI MARCO EMILIO - CASALI FABIO412211201Qualifiche 
30AREZZO DI TRIFILETTI FRANCO - NICOTRA SIMONE405250155Qualifiche 
31PORCELLINI LUCA - RAGGI SIMONE33630306Qualifiche 
32GIRGIS ATEF ADEL NASSIF YAN - MATTEONI FABIO314161153Qualifiche 
33DI GIACOMO GIACINTO - UBALDI ALESSANDRO285247.537.5Qualifiche 
34ZANINI CRISTIANO - PIZZOLON LUCA263.5149.5114Qualifiche 
35GIUNTA GIULIO - RUSSO ERMINIO261.3154.8106.5Qualifiche 
36PANIZZA MARCO - ZANELLA DAVIDE255131.5123.5Qualifiche 
37LUPATELLI ENRICO - BASTI ANTONIO225.5101.5124Qualifiche 
38CAVALLI FRANCESCO - PLATANIA LORENZO MARIA21813583Qualifiche 
39CICCARELLI LUCA - CAPOMACCIO GIOVANNI199.199.699.6Qualifiche 
40GIANNELLA GIULIO - SERAFINO EDOARDO17250122Qualifiche 
41GENOVESE LEONARDO - DI FRANCO ANDREA15080.569.5Riserva 
42BISSACCO ENRICO - CASALONE MATTEOBISSACCO ANDREA13692.543.5Riserva 
43MOHAMED ATTIA HARIDI TAMER - LALLI CHRISTIAN10735.571.5Riserva 
44TOMASELLO MARIO - TORRE ANDREA94940Riserva 
45LINARELLO MASSIMO - LOMBARDO MARCO876621Riserva 
46PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO GIANLUCA - PELLEGRINO DAVIDE201010Riserva 
47PORCELLI ALESSANDRO - PETRUZZELLI VINCENZO19190Riserva 
48CIVITA VINCENZO - PETRUZZELLI FRANCESCO000Riserva