LISTA D'ENTRATA aggiornata al 07-07-2017 23:59:59
SeedingNome coppiaNome tecnicoRanking coppiaRanking 1Ranking 2NoteCambio Coppia
1ROSSI ENRICO - CAMINATI MARCO17506501100Main Draw 
2ANDREATTA TIZIANO - ABBIATI ANDREA1020510510Main Draw 
3MARTINO MATTEO - TOMATIS ANDREA981.8568413.8Main Draw 
4FICOSECCO PAOLO - CASADEI GIANLUCA925472.5452.5Main Draw 
5CECCHINI MATTEO - DAL MOLIN DAVIDE835250585Main Draw 
6LUPO ANDREA - VANNI FRANCESCO747.5362.5385Main Draw 
7MANTEGAZZA ANGELO MARIA - BENZI DAVIDE735167568Main Draw 
8DI STEFANO DANIELE - BONIFAZI CARLOMASCAGNA GIANNI710361349Main Draw 
9DE LUCA FRANCESCO - BERTOLI MATTEO253.5203.550Wild Card 
9Wild Card000Wild Card 
10Wild Card000Wild Card 
11Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
12Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
13Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
14Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
15Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
16Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
17AVALLE CLAUDIO - CRUSCA MICHELE708354354Qualifiche 
18SETTE FELICE - AMORICO NICOLA612335277Qualifiche 
19ROSSI LORENZO - MORELLI GIULIOMASCAGNA GIANNI590300290Qualifiche 
20GIUMELLI RICCARDO - INGROSSO PAOLO590170420Qualifiche 
21SEREGNI SERGIO - AMORE EUGENIO577.5287.5290Qualifiche 
22KRUMINS DAVIS - ANTOLA GABRIELE532.5267265.5Qualifiche 
23DE FABRITIIS GIACOMO - BIGARELLI LUCA502.5266.3236.3Qualifiche 
24RIZZI FEDERICO - BENVENUTI LORENZO500250250Qualifiche 
25PIZZOLOTTO GIORGIO - CHINELLATO SIMONE494.5234260.5Qualifiche 
26MANNI FABRIZIO - MANNI EMILIANOMASCAGNA GIANNI466.8307.8159Qualifiche 
27STORARI ANDREA - BARTOLI OMAR453300153QualificheCambio Coppia
28NEGRI MARCO EMILIO - CASALI FABIO446226220Qualifiche 
29DEL CARPIO VALERIO - FALCIONE FABIANO TEO443275168Qualifiche 
30ALESSANDRINI DAVIDE - BULGARELLI FILIPPO442.5215227.5Qualifiche 
31ARIENTI ALESSANDRO - PERINI DAVIDE436208228Qualifiche 
32PRETI ALESSANDRO - TIOZZO NICOLA422.5162.5260Qualifiche 
33PORCELLINI LUCA - RAGGI SIMONE40690316Qualifiche 
34MALAVOLTA MARCO - COFANI DANIELE398.5230168.5Qualifiche 
35ACCONCI DANIELE - COLABERARDINO LUCAMASCAGNA GIANNI392.8267125.8Qualifiche 
36FIORETTA SAMUELE - MAJOR ANTONY390232.5157.5Qualifiche 
37GAMBARELLI DANIELE - DALL'OLIO ANDREA295219.575.5Qualifiche 
38CONTI NICOLO' - HERNANDEZ YOSVANY29522570Qualifiche 
39CANEGALLO MATTEO - CASELLATO TOMMASO290150140Qualifiche 
40Wild Card Qualifiche000Wild Card Qualifiche 
41ZANINI CRISTIANO - PIZZOLON LUCA278150128Riserva 
42MONTANARI MAURIZIO - FUSCO PASQUALEMONTANO GABRIELE275127.5147.5Riserva 
43KESSLER JOSHUA - FRANCIOSI ANDREA263.5263.50Riserva 
44GALLI MATTEO - SAPIGNI MATTIA2482480Riserva 
45LUPATELLI ENRICO - GIRGIS ATEF ADEL NASSIF YAN247.586.5161Riserva 
46BISSACCO ENRICO - ZANELLA DAVIDE231100131Riserva 
47GAGLIELFO LUCA - SICCARDI NICOLO'230.599.5131Riserva 
48TOSCANI ALESSANDRO - MAGINI MARCO22214577Riserva 
49SIEDYKH OLEKSANDR - SIEDYKH OLEKSANDR217.5217.50Riserva 
50GIANNELLA GIULIO - SERAFINO EDOARDO21285127Riserva 
51ZAVOIANNI ALESSIO - TORELLO ROBERT203.5132.571RiservaCambio Coppia
52SARAVINI LUCA - FERRETTI LORENZO19411480Riserva 
53CONTI AIRIC - BASTI ANTONIO17965114Riserva 
54MARGARITELLI FRANCESCO - CROATI EDOARDO168112.555.5Riserva 
55LINARELLO MASSIMO - CALABRESE PAOLO161.571.590Riserva 
56LUCCHINI MATTEO - LINGUARI STEFANO14874.573.5Riserva 
57RAISA MARCO - SALVIATO ALESSIO147.598.549Riserva 
58SCHIAVONE LUIGI - ASTARITA FRANCESCO145.573.572Riserva 
59PAGANELLI PAOLO - ZONZINI MATTEO13172.558.5Riserva 
60MALETTI MARCO - COTTAFAVA SAMUELE1306565Riserva 
61BOESSO FILIPPO - GABRIELE PASQUALEMOSCI GIULIO12964.564.5Riserva 
62TORAZZA GRAZIANO - CARBOGNANI MATTIA12866.561.5Riserva 
63DIMATTEO FABIO - SORDELLI MARCO114.54173.5Riserva 
64MORICHELLI FEDERICO - MORICHELLI FEDERICO1131130Riserva 
65VERRI CRISTIAN - NIBBIO PIERMARIO1074166Riserva 
66MENCARONI KEVIN - PICARIELLO WILLIAMLEQUAGLIE DIONISIO8853.534.5Riserva 
67MOHAMED ATTIA HARIDI TAMER - CHINI MATTIA87.53354.5Riserva