LISTA D'ENTRATA aggiornata al 01-09-2017 23:59:59
SeedingNome coppiaNome tecnicoRanking coppiaRanking 1Ranking 2NoteCambio Coppia
1NICOLAI PAOLO - LUPO DANIELE409020452045Main Draw 
2RANGHIERI ALEX - CARAMBULA RAURICH ADRIAN IGNAC1765982.5782.5Main Draw 
3ROSSI ENRICO - CAMINATI MARCO1290545745Main Draw 
4ANDREATTA TIZIANO - ABBIATI ANDREA1162.5581.3581.3Main Draw 
5CECCHINI MATTEO - DAL MOLIN DAVIDE1000477.5522.5Main Draw 
6LUPO ANDREA - VANNI FRANCESCO907.5448.8458.8Main Draw 
7DI STEFANO DANIELE - BONIFAZI CARLO752.5388.8363.8Main Draw 
8FICOSECCO PAOLO - CASADEI GIANLUCA720365355Main Draw 
9AVALLE CLAUDIO - CRUSCA MICHELE642.5321.3321.3Main Draw 
10AREZZO DI TRIFILETTI FRANCO - NICOTRA SIMONE630300330Main Draw 
11LAGANĄ DOMENICO - MAZZA CARMELO630260370Main Draw 
12AMORICO NICOLA - AMORE EUGENIO566.3242.5323.8Main Draw 
13KRUMINS DAVIS - GORIA PAOLO FILIBERTO565.5295.3270.3Main Draw 
14CASALI FABIO - NEGRI MARCO EMILIO565305260Main Draw 
15CHINELLATO SIMONE - PIZZOLOTTO GIORGIO562.5281.3281.3Main Draw 
16FALCIONE FABIANO TEO - DEL CARPIO VALERIO543233310Main Draw 
17FIORETTA SAMUELE - MAJOR ANTONY530265265Main Draw 
18RIZZI FEDERICO - BENVENUTI LORENZO530265265Main Draw 
19KESSLER JOSHUA - SEREGNI SERGIO527250277Main Draw 
20GAMBARELLI DANIELE - DALL'OLIO ANDREA525.5310215.5Main Draw 
21PORCELLINI LUCA - PERINI DAVIDE525240285Main Draw 
22MANNI FABRIZIO - CARUCCI ALESSANDRO489.5312.5177Main Draw 
23CASELLATO TOMMASO - CANEGALLO MATTEO470197.5272.5Main Draw 
24ACCONCI DANIELE - COLABERARDINO LUCA438.8240198.8Main Draw 
25Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
26Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
27Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
28Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
29Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
30Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
31Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
32Qualifiche000Qualifiche 
33ALESSANDRINI DAVIDE - BULGARELLI FILIPPO435205230Qualifiche 
34ZAVOIANNI ALESSIO - TORELLO ROBERT417.5200217.5Qualifiche 
35GANGEMI ORAZIO - GIUFFRIDA DARIO GIUSEPPE412.5193.5219Qualifiche 
36CAPPIO PAOLO - WINDISCH JAKOB342171171Qualifiche 
37CRAVERA LUCA - VENDETTI VALERIO19393100Qualifiche 
38LA ROSA GIUSEPPE - GAROFALO RICCARDO1507080Qualifiche 
39BOTTOLO MATTIA - MARCHETTO TOBIA000Qualifiche 
40SACCHETTI LUCA - GHERARDI LUCA000Qualifiche 
41COLOMBI ELENA - BREIDENBACH SARA000Qualifiche 
42MAZZULLA NELLINA - LESTINI MONICA000Qualifiche 
43VIZIO VALENTINA - CONTE VALENTINA000Qualifiche 
44GIOGOLI FRANCESCA - BENAZZI GIADA000Qualifiche 
45RICCARDELLI SABRINA - DE MAGGI SERENA000Qualifiche 
46STRANO GIOVANNA - INCOGNITO ALESSIA000Qualifiche 
47AIME SILVIA - SACCO NOEMI000Qualifiche 
48GILI ELEONORA - COSTANTINI SILVIA000Qualifiche 
49APRILE GIULIA - DALMAZZO ANNA000Qualifiche 
50BONIFAZI LIDIA - ALLEGRETTI JESSICA000Qualifiche 
51BULGARELLI SILVIA - PINI DEBORA000Qualifiche 
52LEONI SARA - FASANO ILARIA000Qualifiche 
53SCARABELLI CHIARA - ALLEGRETTI DEBORA000Qualifiche 
54ZUPPARDO SILVIA - BACHINI SARA000Qualifiche 
55VIGNA GIULIA - PRIOGLIO ROSSANA000Qualifiche 
56TOTI GIULIA - ANNIBALINI ELEONORA000Qualifiche 
57BREMBILLA SHARON - SASSONE MARTA EUGENIA000Qualifiche 
58GIANANDREA GIORGIA - FIORE EMANUELA000Qualifiche 
59ZUCCARELLI AGATA - GIOMBINI LAURA000Qualifiche 
60PUCCINELLI CLAUDIA - COLZI ALESSANDRA000Qualifiche 
61MAESTRONI ESTER - ARCAINI SOFIA000Qualifiche 
62TAMAGNONE GIULIA - FORESTI MARTINA000Qualifiche 
63ROTTOLI SHARIN - GABRIELLI SARA000Qualifiche 
64ORSI TOTH REKA - THEY CHIARA000Qualifiche 
65LANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - LEONARDI SILVIA000 
66PICCOLI ANNA - SCAMPOLI CLAUDIA000 
67GRADINI ALICE - ENZO IRENE000 
68MASON CHIARA - VIANELLO VITTORIA000 
69MICHIELETTO FRANCESCA - FERRARIS CAROLINA000