LISTA D'ENTRATA aggiornata al 14-06-2019 23:59:59
SeedingNome coppiaNome tecnicoRanking coppiaRanking 1Ranking 2NoteCambio Coppia
1ANDREATTA TIZIANO - ABBIATI ANDREALAROSA LUCA219010951095Main Draw 
2MANNI FABRIZIO - BONIFAZI CARLOMASCAGNA GIANNI2052.5988.81063.8Main Draw 
3DE FABRITIIS GIACOMO - MICHIENZI DAVIDE1333.5663670.5Main Draw 
4DAL MOLIN DAVIDE - KESSLER JOSHUA1242.5797.5445Main Draw 
5BENZI DAVIDE - FICOSECCO PAOLO1228.5498.3730.3Main Draw 
6CHINELLATO SIMONE - PIZZOLOTTO GIORGIO1143585558Main Draw 
7TERRANOVA FRANCESCO - MAGINI MARCO1118581.5536.5Main Draw 
8LUPO ANDREA - VANNI FRANCESCO1031481.8549.3Main Draw 
9ZURINI ANDREA - DEL CARPIO VALERIO975.5464511.5Main Draw 
10SANTOS PEREIRA JEFFERSON - DO NASCIMENTO JULIO CES2500250Wild Card 
11Qualifiche000Main Draw 
12Qualifiche000Main Draw 
13Qualifiche000Main Draw 
14Qualifiche000Main Draw 
15Qualifiche000Main Draw 
16Qualifiche000Main Draw 
17CARUCCI ALESSANDRO - GEROMIN FEDERICO967.3481486.3Qualifiche 
18INGROSSO PAOLO - INGROSSO MATTEO919.5687.5232Qualifiche 
19CANEGALLO MATTEO - CASELLATO TOMMASO899449.5449.5Qualifiche 
20AVALLE CLAUDIO - CRUSCA MICHELE881.5436445.5Qualifiche 
21STORARI ANDREA - MONTINARO FRANCESCO849.5476373.5Qualifiche 
22ALFIERI MANUEL - SACRIPANTI MAURO847.5461.3386.3Qualifiche 
23COTTARELLI FRANCESCO - CECCOLI EDGARDO846.5322524.5Qualifiche 
24KRUMINS DAVIS - RAGGI SIMONE842.5535307.5Qualifiche 
25ROSSI LORENZO - MORELLI GIULIO820410410Qualifiche 
26VITELLI MARCO - CAPPIO PAOLO778.8275503.8Qualifiche 
27BERTOLI MATTEO - PIZZILEO TOMMASO755.5364391.5Qualifiche 
28MARCHETTO TOBIA - COTTAFAVA SAMUELE735.5386.3349.3Qualifiche 
29ALESSANDRINI DAVIDE - PORCELLINI LUCA719.5356363.5Qualifiche 
30TAILLI DANIELE - SABLONE DANIELE713319394Qualifiche 
31MALAVOLTA MARCO - COFANI DANIELE692.5350342.5Qualifiche 
32BONIOTTI ANDREA - DALL'OLIO ANDREA684327357Qualifiche 
33FIORETTA SAMUELE - MAJOR ANTONY682.5346.5336Qualifiche 
34LANCELLOTTI MATTEO - ROMANI FILIPPO666.5292.5374Qualifiche 
35RIZZI FEDERICO - BIGARELLI LUCA633.5294339.5Qualifiche 
36GORIA PAOLO FILIBERTO - GRAZIANA UMBERTO632382.5249.5Qualifiche 
37GIUNTA TOMMASO - MOLARI GIORGIO595267.5327.5Qualifiche 
38CRAVERA LUCA - BULGARELLI FILIPPO576.5304.5272Qualifiche 
39ZAVOIANNI ALESSIO - CASTELLI STEFANO573.5338235.5Qualifiche 
40MARGARITELLI FRANCESCO - MARTA ALESSANDRO573346227Qualifiche 
41TIOZZO NICOLA - MANIERO EMILIO568.5250.5318Qualifiche 
42GIRGIS ATEF ADEL NASSIF YAN - SEREGNI SERGIO566314.5251.5Qualifiche 
43BERTOLINI FRANCESCO - PIZZOLON LUCA543234309Qualifiche 
44NEGRI MARCO EMILIO - CROATI EDOARDO529.5232.5297Qualifiche 
45TASCONE MARCO - CERRI DANIEL471.5227.8243.8Qualifiche 
46SICCARDI NICOLO' - GAGLIELFO LUCA459.5249.8209.8Qualifiche 
47RIVIERA FABRIZIO - SARAVINI LUCA434.5172.8261.8Qualifiche 
48ZANELLA DAVIDE - SIRI MATTEO426.5240186.5Qualifiche 
49PANIZZA MARCO - ARBANEY MICHEL410.8203207.8Riserva 
50FURGANI SIMONE - BETTUCCHI ANDREA399.5190.5209Riserva 
51GALLOTTA MATTEO - ZANINI CRISTIANO371192.5178.5Riserva 
52CICCARELLI LUCA - D'AMICO DAMIANO GAETANOANTONICELLI NICOLANGELO366.5177.5189Riserva 
53BAINI ALESSIO - PICCOLO TOMMASO365225140Riserva 
54ZAZA ALESSANDRO - BELLINI ENRICO329173.5155.5Riserva 
55CALABRESE PAOLO - CASSINARI IVAN311.5158153.5Riserva 
56AGAMENNONE ANDREA - MARROCCO ROBERTO305.5157.5148Riserva 
57LELLI FRANCESCO - GIORGIANNI SALVATOREVISCUSO ROBERTO299.8194.3105.5Riserva 
58ZANZOTTERA FABRIZIO - GELASIO ANDREA296.5145.5151Riserva 
59ATTANASIO GABRIELE - CAROTENUTO LORENZO294134160Riserva 
60GANGEMI ORAZIO - GIUFFRIDA DARIO GIUSEPPE29219795Riserva 
61FACCHINI GIACOMO - FACCHINI LORENZO291150141Riserva 
62SORDELLI MARCO - DIMATTEO FABIO29122071Riserva 
63BONTA' FABRIZIO - FRANGI EDOARDO CARLO271.5149.5122Riserva 
64Wild Card Qualifiche000Wild Card Qualifiche 
65MATTEONI FABIO - MATTEI ANDREA267160.5106.5Riserva 
66MINCIONE LUCA - MORO RICCARDO26516699Riserva 
67MUSSA FABRIZIO - VIALE VITTORIO259.510249.5Riserva 
68SALARO ANDREA - BIANCA MARCO242118.5123.5Riserva 
69RAISA MARCO - CECCONELLO LORENZO239163.575.5Riserva 
70MARTINETTI MARCO - CAGNA DAVIDE229.586143.5Riserva 
71TORAZZA GRAZIANO - ANVERSA ANDREA22114180Riserva 
72FRANCESCONI ALESSANDRO - CARPITA LUCA21812296Riserva 
73LUCCHINI MATTEO - LINGUARI STEFANO215.5107108.5Riserva 
74CACIORGNA MARCO - GIULIANI LUDOVICO20499105Riserva 
75NIGRONI STEFANO - RODERI LUIGI187.3107.879.5Riserva 
76BUSCA MARCO - ROTA UMBERTO178.591.587Riserva 
77PIPITONE MATTEO - GIGANTE ANDREA CHRISTIAN164.57787.5Riserva 
78MOHAMED ATTIA HARIDI TAMER - INGRASSIA MARCO159.39267.3Riserva 
79ALFIERI GIOVANNI - BUTTAZZO MARCO1598178Riserva 
80CONTI MATTEO - MORELLI MARIO142.355.586.8Riserva 
81REGAZZI ALESSANDRO - RENCO FRANCESCO139.570.569Riserva 
82RISPO RAFFAELE - LECHIARA ALEX134.56767.5Riserva 
83GENTILE SIMONE - ZECCA DANIELE134.58351.5Riserva 
84TOMEI MATTEO - MARINI MATTEO128.592.536Riserva 
85BISSACCO ENRICO - PILOSU LUCA127.57453.5Riserva 
86DEFONTE PAOLO MARIA - BUSCAROLI FABIO124.56658.5Riserva 
87CIVILLINI ANDREA - RUGNA GIUSEPPE92.55735.5Riserva 
88PROTTI OLIVIERO - SIMINI DAVIDE89.349.839.5Riserva 
89FRANZINI OMAR - CORTI ALAN745321Riserva 
90CALLIGARO FABIO - SACCHI GIACOMO7452.821.3Riserva 
91BARBERO GIACOMO - ARBOSCELLO SIMONE6545.519.5Riserva 
92LABATE EMANUELE - BACCIN NICOLO'63.557.56Riserva 
93BERTULESSI OMAR - BERNARDI MARCO47.512.535Riserva 
94OCCHINI LUCA - ZELLER CELSO TEODORO13.512.51Riserva 
95FUSCHETTO PAOLO - FERRARIS FILIPPO716Riserva 
96GRAZIANI LUCA - CALCATERRA MATTIA633Riserva 
97PASQUINI DAVIDE - MARTELLOTTA LORENZO220Riserva